Exporters & Suppliers Of Fiber Optic Equipment from China

Welcome Tradekey,

Fiber Optic Equipment

Grated cheese

glass Optic Fiber G652D OM3 OM4

  • Supply Single mold G652D optic fiber Sr. No Test Parameters UOM Specifications 1 Geometrical Properties 1.1 Cladding Diameter mm 125± 0.7 1.2 Cladding Non-Circularity % &A...  Show more
Tags: Glass Optic Fiber G652d

Grated cheese

Dual 1x2 Single mode sm 1064nm mechanical fiber optical switch

  • features     low insertion lose     unmatched low cost     high channel isolation     highly stability and reliability &n...  Show more
Tags: D1x2 Single Mode Fiber Optical Switch

Grated cheese

Dual 1x2 Single mode sm 532nm mechanical fiber optical switch

  • features     low insertion lose     unmatched low cost     high channel isolation     highly stability and reliability &n...  Show more

Grated cheese

Dual 1x2 Single mode 1260~1650nm mechanical fiber optical switch

  • features     low insertion lose     unmatched low cost     high channel isolation     highly stability and reliability     epoxy-free optical path ...  Show more

Grated cheese

Dual 1x2 Single mode 1310~1550nm mechanical fiber optical switch

  • features     low insertion lose     unmatched low cost     high channel isolation     highly stability and reliability &n...  Show more

Grated cheese

2x2b 1260 ~ 1650nm latched single mode micro-mechanical optical switch

  • features     low insertion lose     unmatched low cost     high channel isolation     highly stability and reliability &n...  Show more

Grated cheese

2x2b 1310 ~ 1550nm single mode micro-mechanical optical switch

  • features     low insertion lose     unmatched low cost     high channel isolation     highly stability and reliability &n...  Show more

Grated cheese

1x32 single mode sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch fsw

  • Features     Up to 128 roads   Low loss and high reliability   Parallel Interface   Exclusive patent technology       &nb...  Show more

Grated cheese

1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 unlatched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch sc/pc fc/apc

  • 1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 unlatched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch sc/pc fc/apc     Our listed price is just for reference only.   We have differential pricing, con...  Show more

Grated cheese

1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 verriegelter optischer Lichtwellenleiter

  • 1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 unlatched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch sc/pc fc/apc     Our listed price is just for reference only.   We have differential pricing, con...  Show more

Grated cheese

1x2 Single Mode sm 1310 ~ 1550Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch

  • 1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 unlatched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch sc/pc fc/apc     Our listed price is just for reference only.   We have differential pricing, con...  Show more

Grated cheese

Dual 1x2 Single mode mechanical fiber optical switch

  •       features     low insertion lose     unmatched low cost     high channel isolation     highly...  Show more

Grated cheese

1x2 LC/UPC Multi-mode Fiber optic coupler

  • Specifications   Coupling Ratio Insertion Loss(dB)   Tap Signal 50/50 2.8-3.6 ≤3.6 45/55 3.3-3.9 ≤3.0 40/60 3.8-4.5 ≤2.6 35/65 4...  Show more
Tags: Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler | Fbt Coupler | Fbt Splitter

Grated cheese

Indoor 16-core fiber optic distribution box for FTTH use

  • Features: 1. The high strength plastic,  resistant to rain,  For indoor and outdoor wa...  Show more
Tags: Fiber Optic Distribution Box | Ftth Distribution Box | Indoor 16-core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Grated cheese

100BASE Copper SFP RJ45 CAT5 100m

  • Feature: 1. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 2. Extended case temperature range: 0°C to 70°C(S...  Show more
Tags: Copper Sfp | 100base Copper Sfp | Sfp Rj45

Grated cheese

OPGW, Optical Fiber Composite Ground Wire

  • OPGW(OPtical fiber Ground Wire) provides ground wire protection for overhead power lines as well as fiber optic cable Features & Benefits làOptimum stranding design makes o...  Show more
Tags: Opgw Fiber Cable | Opgw Fiber | Optic Cable

Grated cheese

Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire (OPGW cable)

  • Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire (OPGW cable) Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire (OPGW cable) Cross section Features & Benefits làOptimum strand...  Show more

Grated cheese

Opgw Cable (ISO, IEC, SGS certified)

  • OPGW cable(ISO, IEC, SGS certified) Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire (OPGW cable) Cross section Features & Benefits làOptimum stranding design makes optic...  Show more

Grated cheese

Fusion Splicer, Tribrer Brand OFS3000, Fujikura Fusion Splicer , Fujikura Splicer

  • Description:   The OFS-3000 is the worlds most advanced core alignment fusion splicer.  With a solid performance, the OFS-3000 is speed and work flow optimised.  9 second...  Show more
Tags: Fusion Splicer | Fujikura Fusion Splicer | Fujikura Splicer

Grated cheese

OPM, Fiber Meter , Optical Meter Tribrer Brand APM80, optical fiber power meter

  • Description : Power meters are part of most essential tools for all technicians installing or maintaining optical fiber networks.Tribrer power meters are well designed for all kinds of dem...  Show more
Tags: OPM | Fiber Meter | Optical Meter

Grated cheese

Optical Light Source , Fiber Laser Source Tribrer Brand ELS10 Series

  • Description : Laser sources are part of the toolbox essentials working in pair with&n...  Show more
Tags: Optical Light Source | Fiber Laser Source Series